Mobile menu

 

Classic

 

 

Number

a

Number

b

Pri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIX

002.

Academy of dance La Sylvaine (8-14 Group)

49

6.43

74

6.94

3

003.

Kersti Adamson Ballet Studio (17-19 Group)

50

5.31

75

6.25

3

023.Pro

Watkinson Stephanie /Kapanadze Papuna (19,18)

52

8.49

76

9.23

1

020. Pro

Koltsova Anna/Chung Hieu Nguyen (19,28)

 

 

78

8.57

2

021. Pro

Chung Hieu Nguyen/ Naletova Daria (22,28)

86

8.14

97

8.25

2

022.

Oviedo Rivas Yannier/Elín Hauksdóttir Bjartey (16,27)

51

6.91

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 TO 11

103

Liepajas Baleta un Deju studija

5

6.83

37

8.98

1

107

Marina Seiko Dance Studio (7-9)

38

8.06

 

 

2

102

Classic Dance Studio "Freska"

4

7.38

 

 

2

106

Marina Seiko Dance Studio (quartet)

8

6.50

 

 

3

100

TS Dance Academy

2

6.49

36

6.49

3

120

Austvika Anabella /Kostjučenko Polina

9

7.03

 

 

2

144

Pelclova Charlotte

14

8.66

41

7.59

1

140

Mitošinková Lucie

10

7.25

39

7.28

2

145

Moos Elektra

15

6.75

42

6.27

3

142

Rokka Sofija

12

6.49

 

 

3

             

 

12 TO 14

203

Ensemble of dance "Zeliony Grad"

1

7.50

19

8.89

1

202

Choreographic school and studio Divertissement

16

7.81

35

6.75

2

201

TS Dance Academy

18

6.25

 

 

3

220

Tchibissova Polina/Smolov Alexandr

54

8.30

 

 

1

221

Saldava Meģija/ Veļķere Elīza

21

7.35

 

 

2

250 Pro m

Kobayashi Yusei

32

9.38

 

 

1

251 Pro m

Schiotto Samuele

33

8.10

 

 

2

245 m

Benciolini Stefano

26

8.00

 

 

1

252 Pro w

Gorshkova Alina

34

7.75

 

 

2

242

Konstantinovskaya Angelica

23

7.56

44

7.69

2

240

Tchibissova Polina

28

7.61

47

6.86

2

244

Onishenko Daria

25

7.13

45

6.99

3

246

Prikhodko Maria

27

6.99

46

6.38

3

241

Guldan Elizaveta

22

6.98

43

6.61

3

             

 

15 TO 17

302

Zitas Errs baleta studija

56

6.95

 

 

2

303

TS Dance Academy

57

6.56

 

 

3

301

Ballettschule Khinganskiy

55

6.44

 

 

3

343 Pro

Oshchepkova Anfisa

61

8.04

89

7.63

1

341 Pro

Efimova Alexandra

59

8.00

88

6.88

1

350 Pro

Baratova Aroujan

67

7.45

93

7.64

2

351 Pro

Lespagne Claire-Marie

68

7.07

94

7.57

2

356 Pro

Strausa Krista

73

7.50

 

 

2

355 Pro

Lazdane Jolanta

72

7.19

 

 

3

349 Pro

Kenchinbaeva Yasmin

66

6.81

92

6.71

3

348

Mikāla Elizabete

65

7.36

 

 

2

             

 

18 TO 26

400

Liepajas Baleta un Deju studija

77

6.19

 

 

3

422 Pro

Lazovan Varvara/Bushujev Valerij

79

7.50

 

 

2

441 Pro

Naletova Daria

 

 

101

7.81

2

444 Pro

Koltsova Anna

83

7.63

100

7.81

2

442 Pro

Kassenova Erika

81

6.88

98

7.75

3

443 Pro

Kakhutashvili Nino

82

7.63

99

7.56

3

445 Pro

Kiryanko Natalya

84

7.19

 

 

3

             

 

27 AND MORE

541 Pro m

Chung Hieu Nguyen

103

8.38

 

 

1

540

Aleksejeva Olga

85

7.06

102

6.75

2

             

 

15 TO 17

302

Zitas Errs baleta studija

56

6.95

 

 

2

303

TS Dance Academy

57

6.56

 

 

3

301

Ballettschule Khinganskiy

55

6.44

 

 

3

343 Pro

Oshchepkova Anfisa

61

8.04

89

7.63

1

341 Pro

Efimova Alexandra

59

8.00

88

6.88

1

350 Pro

Baratova Aroujan

67

7.45

93

7.64

2

351 Pro

Lespagne Claire-Marie

68

7.07

94

7.57

2

356 Pro

Strausa Krista

73

7.50

 

 

2

355 Pro

Lazdane Jolanta

72

7.19

 

 

3

349 Pro

Kenchinbaeva Yasmin

66

6.81

92

6.71

3

348

Mikāla Elizabete

65

7.36

 

 

2

             

 

18 TO 26

400

Liepajas Baleta un Deju studija

77

6.19

 

 

3

422 Pro

Lazovan Varvara/Bushujev Valerij

79

7.50

 

 

2

441 Pro

Naletova Daria

 

 

101

7.81

2

444 Pro

Koltsova Anna

83

7.63

100

7.81

2

442 Pro

Kassenova Erika

81

6.88

98

7.75

3

443 Pro

Kakhutashvili Nino

82

7.63

99

7.56

3

445 Pro

Kiryanko Natalya

84

7.19

 

 

3

             

 

27 AND MORE

541 Pro m

Chung Hieu Nguyen

103

8.38

 

 

1

540

Aleksejeva Olga

85

7.06

102

6.75

2